Back

PT Returns report for April 2017 return period as on 21 October 2026

S.NoDivisionIndividual to be FiledIndividual FiledEmployee to be FiledEmployee Filed
1 ADILABAD199023875
2 BEGUMPET20162871278981
3 CHARMINAR19761176470
4 FUTURE CITY817422241
5 GOLCONDA4842411156131
6 KARIMNAGAR380035920
7 KHAIRATABAD477947441831777
8 KUKATPALLY32891902337908
9 LB NAGAR68019549288
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR1534423445
11 MALKAJGIRI1406239834383
12 NALGONDA26811306105
13 NIZAMABAD538312778352
14 QUTHBULLAPUR195106435
15 SECUNDERABAD322418218241156
16 SERILINGAMPALLY17657645
17 SHAMSHABAD 3135121133
18 STATE LTU821515095
19 UPPAL1159107391202
20 WARANGAL17391683495
 Total368701829165807037