Back

VAT Payments report for April 2017 return period as on 21 October 2026

(Rs in Lakhs)               
S.NoDivisionTotal Payment Madee-PaymentManual Payment% e-Payment% MANUAL
1 ADILABAD686.18267.65418.5339.0160.99
2 BEGUMPET5609.144055.191553.9572.3027.70
3 CHARMINAR1122.62418.64703.9837.2962.71
4 FUTURE CITY3756.592974.83781.7679.1920.81
5 GOLCONDA2560.52892.861667.6634.8765.13
6 KARIMNAGAR1816.331266.84549.4969.7530.25
7 KHAIRATABAD10905.027264.703640.3266.6233.38
8 KUKATPALLY4786.422773.242013.1857.9442.06
9 LB NAGAR2547.951590.92957.0362.4437.56
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR920.75460.88459.8750.0549.95
11 MALKAJGIRI7074.864507.932566.9363.7236.28
12 NALGONDA1447.601139.72307.8878.7321.27
13 NIZAMABAD1075.59560.12515.4752.0847.92
14 QUTHBULLAPUR4940.733812.521128.2177.1722.83
15 SECUNDERABAD5898.442872.143026.3048.6951.31
16 SERILINGAMPALLY1963.041240.00723.0463.1736.83
17 SHAMSHABAD 2408.341689.68718.6670.1629.84
18 STATE LTU176741.7493950.1982791.5553.1646.84
19 UPPAL3592.332815.44776.8978.3721.63
20 WARANGAL3468.261782.471685.7951.3948.61
 Total243322.45136335.96106986.495644