Back

TOT Payments report for April 2017 return period as on 21 October 2026

(Rs in Lakhs)               
S.NoDivisionTotal Payment Madee-PaymentManual Payment% e-Payment% MANUAL
1 ADILABAD25.1710.5614.6141.9558.05
2 BEGUMPET16.623.0513.5718.3581.65
3 CHARMINAR10.632.957.6827.7572.25
4 FUTURE CITY13.262.7710.4920.8979.11
5 GOLCONDA51.997.1444.8513.7386.27
6 KARIMNAGAR29.7225.714.0186.5113.49
7 KHAIRATABAD22.713.3819.3314.8885.12
8 KUKATPALLY16.505.6210.8834.0665.94
9 LB NAGAR17.036.8110.2239.9960.01
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR8.762.386.3827.1772.83
11 MALKAJGIRI36.874.9831.8913.5186.49
12 NALGONDA44.3112.6731.6428.5971.41
13 NIZAMABAD29.8510.9018.9536.5263.48
14 QUTHBULLAPUR18.244.8513.3926.5973.41
15 SECUNDERABAD47.045.3641.6811.3988.61
16 SERILINGAMPALLY14.342.9211.4220.3679.64
17 SHAMSHABAD 14.073.3210.7523.6076.40
18 UPPAL21.535.2216.3124.2575.75
19 WARANGAL84.3552.1532.2061.8338.17
 Total522.99172.74350.253367