Back

PT Payments report for April 2017 return period as on 21 October 2026

(Rs in Lakhs)               
S.NoDivisionTotal Payment Madee-PaymentManual Payment% e-Payment% MANUAL
1 ADILABAD0.260.260.00100.000.00
2 BEGUMPET39.1639.010.1599.620.38
3 CHARMINAR4.464.430.0399.330.67
4 FUTURE CITY6.106.030.0798.851.15
5 GOLCONDA14.4810.384.1071.6928.31
6 KARIMNAGAR1.641.640.00100.000.00
7 KHAIRATABAD70.4564.006.4590.849.16
8 KUKATPALLY473.22217.20256.0245.9054.10
9 LB NAGAR8.878.820.0599.440.56
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR0.450.450.00100.000.00
11 MALKAJGIRI10.039.550.4895.214.79
12 NALGONDA5.470.694.7812.6187.39
13 NIZAMABAD40.5425.6314.9163.2236.78
14 QUTHBULLAPUR1.080.960.1288.8911.11
15 SECUNDERABAD168.0714.53153.548.6591.35
16 SERILINGAMPALLY2.431.490.9461.3238.68
17 SHAMSHABAD 1.561.560.00100.000.00
18 STATE LTU196.4986.30110.1943.9256.08
19 UPPAL2.412.410.00100.000.00
20 WARANGAL29.488.4121.0728.5371.47
 Total1076.65503.75572.904753