Back

CST Payments report for April 2017 return period as on 21 October 2026

(Rs in Lakhs)               
S.NoDivisionTotal Payment Madee-PaymentManual Payment% e-Payment% MANUAL
1 ADILABAD155.6294.7360.8960.8739.13
2 BEGUMPET560.78383.31177.4768.3531.65
3 CHARMINAR111.0766.2844.7959.6740.33
4 FUTURE CITY716.61575.39141.2280.2919.71
5 GOLCONDA213.4277.01136.4136.0863.92
6 KARIMNAGAR121.5169.8351.6857.4742.53
7 KHAIRATABAD618.20444.48173.7271.9028.10
8 KUKATPALLY480.98376.75104.2378.3321.67
9 LB NAGAR143.45107.0336.4274.6125.39
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR87.2541.3345.9247.3752.63
11 MALKAJGIRI474.57339.77134.8071.6028.40
12 NALGONDA331.60165.38166.2249.8750.13
13 NIZAMABAD291.93130.46161.4744.6955.31
14 QUTHBULLAPUR911.23679.28231.9574.5525.45
15 SECUNDERABAD488.13237.53250.6048.6651.34
16 SERILINGAMPALLY607.86500.34107.5282.3117.69
17 SHAMSHABAD 3211.763105.14106.6296.683.32
18 STATE LTU3920.723572.12348.6091.118.89
19 UPPAL1089.42861.81227.6179.1120.89
20 WARANGAL571.82309.48262.3454.1245.88
 Total15107.9312137.452970.488020