Back

Advisory Visits from 01 April 2017 to 21 October 2026

S.NoDivisionTotal Number of Advisory VisitsNumber of Cases exemptedNumber of Advisory Visits to be CompletedNumber of Advisory Visits Completed within 60 daysPendingNumber of Registrations ConfirmedNumber of Registrations Recommended for Cancellation
1 ADILABAD77007707482273810
2 BEGUMPET59935965573954413
3 CHARMINAR730672442829640325
4 FUTURE CITY81498053614443601
5 GOLCONDA10967108993015989139
6 KARIMNAGAR1328313259623639539
7 KHAIRATABAD985219648191458109
8 KUKATPALLY143353138075962172732
9 LB NAGAR11631911443767683706
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR137821376104633097868
11 MALKAJGIRI133222131066964165613
12 NALGONDA982198176321869271
13 NIZAMABAD11130111371240166547
14 QUTHBULLAPUR114111113079433676727
15 SECUNDERABAD113013111792319488142
16 SERILINGAMPALLY9743094434959533811
17 SHAMSHABAD 11608115246868444820
18 STATE LTU2022020
19 UPPAL127719125856769153037
20 WARANGAL2072520671731336170526
 Total214792322124713964728313458506