Back

Advisory Visits report uploading (within 48 hrs)
from 01 April 2017 to 21 October 2026

S.NoDivisionAdvisory visits CompletedVisit Report Uploaded within 48hrsVisit Report Uploaded within 48hrs (%)Visit Report Uploaded beyond 48hrsRegistrations CancelledReport not uploaded
1 ADILABAD748515692151818
2 BEGUMPET55748487393430
3 CHARMINAR42838690251717
4 FUTURE CITY36126774761816
5 GOLCONDA930694751835350
6 KARIMNAGAR96287191543735
7 KHAIRATABAD81964679898472
8 KUKATPALLY7595917847121111
9 LB NAGAR37629578423939
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR1046614594003233
11 MALKAJGIRI669462691545347
12 NALGONDA76364885763938
13 NIZAMABAD712563791084141
14 QUTHBULLAPUR79466984636261
15 SECUNDERABAD92376483946561
16 SERILINGAMPALLY34924570327265
17 SHAMSHABAD 46841288253130
18 STATE LTU200111
19 UPPAL56745280486766
20 WARANGAL17311219704625048
 Total1396410797772233934879