Back

Audits selected report from 01 April 2017 to 21 October 2026

S.NoDivisionTotal DealersGeneralSpecific/Special
1 ADILABAD727814237
2 BEGUMPET69078115
3 CHARMINAR4889496
4 FUTURE CITY58211585
5 GOLCONDA1055330012
6 KARIMNAGAR1217634549
7 KHAIRATABAD1114941720
8 KUKATPALLY114082332
9 LB NAGAR8058449
10 MAHABOOBNAGAR824417514
11 MALKAJGIRI1173610021
12 NALGONDA785626432
13 NIZAMABAD110181321
14 QUTHBULLAPUR1027518212
15 SECUNDERABAD1420431851
16 SERILINGAMPALLY70771156
17 SHAMSHABAD 7641586
18 STATE LTU249331
19 UPPAL1038913628
20 WARANGAL19669120131
 Total1865973402458